До Вашої уваги Графік заявки на Першість м.Києва з футболу 2022-2023 рр.
Графік заявки на Першість м.Києва з футболу 2022-2023 рр. |
||
№ |
Клуб(Команда) |
Час заявки |
11.08.2022 (четвер) |
||
1 |
ФА Бенфіка |
10.00-12.00 |
2 |
Десна, Пантера |
12.00-14.00 |
3 |
Вулкан, Чайка П.Б., Інтер |
15.00-17.00 |
4 |
Алмаз, Сталь |
17.00-18.00 |
12.08.2022 (п’ятниця) |
||
1 |
Столиця |
10.00-12.00 |
2 |
Старт, Лівий Берег |
12.00-14.00 |
3 |
Фаворит, СК 179, Аліас |
15.00-17.00 |
4 |
Парма, Козак |
17.00-18.00 |
15.08.2022 (понеділок) |
||
1 |
Локомотив (05-08) |
10.00-12.00 |
2 |
ДЮСШ-26 (05-08) |
12.00-14.00 |
3 |
Арсенал (05-08) |
15.00-17.00 |
4 |
Олімп, КДЮСШ-22 |
17.00-18.00 |
16.08.2022 (вівторок) |
||
1 |
Колос (05-08) |
10.00-12.00 |
2 |
ДЮФК Арсенал (05-08) |
12.00-14.00 |
3 |
ДЮСШ-15 (05-08) |
15.00-17.00 |
4 |
Чайка-КПУФКС (05-08) |
17.00-18.00 |
17.08.2022 (середа) |
||
1 |
Поділ (05-08) |
10.00-12.00 |
2 |
ДЮСШ-14 (05-08) |
12.00-14.00 |
3 |
ДЮСШ-17 (05-08) |
15.00-17.00 |
4 |
ДЮСШ-10 |
17.00-18.00 |
18.08.2022 (четвер) |
||
1 |
Єдність |
10.00-12.00 |
2 |
Атлет (05-08) |
12.00-14.00 |
3 |
Спарта |
15.00-17.00 |
4 |
Динамо (05-08) |
17.00-18.00 |
19.08.2022 (п’ятниця) |
||
1 |
Зміна (05-08) |
10.00-12.00 |
2 |
Відрадний |
12.00-13.00 |
3 |
ФА Олімпік, Восход |
14.00-16.00 |
4 |
СК Заспа, Титан |
16.00-18.00 |
22.08.2022 (понеділок) |
||
1 |
Столичний |
10.00-13.00 |
2 |
Ніка |
14.00-16.00 |
3 |
ДЮСШ-21 |
16.00-18.00 |
23.08.2022 (вівторок) |
||
1 |
Вишневе |
11.00-15.00 |
2 |
Юніор Спорт |
15.30-18.00 |
25.08.2022 (четвер) |
||
1 |
ДЮСШ-14 |
10.00-13.00 |
2 |
ДЮСШ-17 |
14.00-16.00 |
3 |
ДФА Ірпінь, ХФК ІБЦ |
16.00-18.00 |
26.08.2022 (п’ятниця) |
||
1 |
Чайка-КПУФКС |
10.00-14.00 |
2 |
ОКП, Динамік, СК Київ |
15.00-18.00 |
29.08.2022 (понеділок) |
||
1 |
Поділ |
10.00-14.00 |
2 |
Арсенал, Динамо-Фемелі |
15.00-16.00 |
3 |
Динамо, Зміна (дорослі, Ю-21) |
16.00-18.00 |
30.08.2022 (вівторок) |
||
1 |
Локомотив |
11.00-15.00 |
2 |
ДЮСШ-1, Атлет (дорослі,Ю-21) |
15.30-18.00 |
31.08.2022 (середа) |
||
1 |
ДЮСШ-15, ДЮСШ-26 (дорослі, Ю-21) |
10.00-14.00 |
2 |
ДЮФК Арсенал |
15.00-17.00 |
3 |
Говерла, Легія |
17.00-18.00 |
1.09.2022 (четвер) |
||
1 |
Атлет |
10.00-14.00 |
2 |
ДЮСШ-26, Переможець |
15.00-18.00 |
2.09.2022 (п’ятниця) |
||
1 |
Зміна, Зм.-Оболонь, Живчик |
12.00-17.00 |
2 |
Резервний час |
17.00-18.00 |