Динамо «Нивки»
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
17.06.2017 |
12:30 |
Динамо«Нивки» |
Динамо |
Чемпіон |
2006 |
В |
ДЮСШ-15
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
15.06.2017 |
9:30 |
ДЮСШ-15 |
Фортуна |
ДЮСШ-15-2 |
2006 |
Кв3 |
15.06.2017 |
10:30 |
ДЮСШ-15 |
Фаворит Бор |
Столиця |
2007 |
Кв3 |
15.06.2017 |
11:30 |
ДЮСШ-15 |
В.Ващука |
Динамік-2 |
2007 |
Кв4 |
15.06.2017 |
12:30 |
ДЮСШ-15 |
ФАРР |
Фортуна-3 |
2007 |
Кв5 |
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
17.06.2017 |
10:30 |
ДЮСШ-15 |
ДЮСШ-15 |
Добро-В |
2007 |
В |
17.06.2017 |
11:30 |
ДЮСШ-15 |
ДЮСШ-15 |
Арсенал |
2006 |
В |
Школа №181
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
14.06.2017 |
15:30 |
школа№181 |
ДЮФК Арсенал |
ДЮСШ-1 |
2007 |
1 |
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
16.06.2017 |
17:00 |
школа№181 |
ДЮСШ-1 |
Вишневе |
2008 |
1 |
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
17.06.2017 |
11:00 |
школа№181 |
ДЮСШ-1 |
ДЮСШ-15-2 |
2007 |
1 |
гімназія Київська Русь
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
15.06.2017 |
13:00 |
Гімн. Київ. Русь |
Переможець3 |
ДЮСШ-15-4 |
2006 |
Кв5 |
Нові Петрівці
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
14.06.2017 |
13:00 |
Нові Петрівці |
Межигір я |
Столиця |
2006 |
Кв11 |
Вишгород
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
17.06.2017 |
12:00 |
Вишгород |
Чайка |
Зміна |
2006 |
В |
Піонер
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
14.06.2017 |
16:00 |
Піонер |
Чемпіон-2 |
Л.Яшина |
2006 |
Кв9 |
Школа №231
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
15.06.2017 |
14:30 |
школа№231 |
Фаворит Бор |
ДЮСШ-14-Т2 |
2006 |
Кв1 |
15.06.2017 |
17:30 |
школа№231 |
ДЮСШ-14-Т |
Зміна-Обл |
2006 |
1 |
Зміна
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
13.06.2017 |
12:00 |
Зміна |
Юніор Спорт |
Ніжин |
2006 |
Кв5 |
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
14.06.2017 |
11:00 |
Зміна |
Добро-В-3 |
Столичний |
2006 |
Кв8 |
14.06.2017 |
12:00 |
Зміна |
Фортуна-2 |
Добро-В-2 |
2007 |
Кв2 |
14.06.2017 |
13:00 |
Зміна |
Добро-В-3 |
СК 179 |
2007 |
Кв5 |
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
15.06.2017 |
10:00 |
Зміна |
Інтер |
Обл-Бр |
2007 |
Кв1 |
15.06.2017 |
11:00 |
Зміна |
Обл-Бр-2 |
ДЮСШ-1-2 |
2007 |
Кв6 |
15.06.2017 |
12:00 |
Зміна |
ДЮСШ-21-4 |
ДЮСШ-14-Т3 |
2006 |
Кв12 |
15.06.2017 |
13:00 |
Зміна |
Поділ-Андр |
ДЮСШ-10 |
2006 |
Кв10 |
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
|
||||||
17.06.2017 |
12:30 |
Зміна |
ДЮСШ-21 |
Зміна |
2007 |
В |
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
18.06.2017 |
11:00 |
Зміна |
Фортуна |
ДЮФК Арсенал |
2007 |
1 |
18.06.2017 |
12:00 |
Зміна |
Обл-Бр-2 |
Обл-Бр |
2006 |
Кв6 |
Вишневе
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
14.06.2017 |
12:00 |
Вишневе |
Сталь |
Вишневе-2 |
2007 |
Кв3 |
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
16.06.2017 |
12:00 |
Вишневе |
Вишневе |
Моноліт |
2007 |
1 |
Школа №83
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
15.06.2017 |
16:00 |
школа№83 |
Альпіна-Д-17 |
Переможець |
2006 |
1 |
Зазим’я
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
14.06.2017 |
12:00 |
Зазим я |
ДЮСШ-21-2 |
Фортуна-2 |
2006 |
Кв3 |
14.06.2017 |
13:00 |
Зазим я |
ДЮСШ-21-3 |
Добро-В-2 |
2006 |
Кв7 |
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
17.06.2017 |
13:30 |
Зазим я |
ДЮСШ-21 |
Поділ |
2006 |
1 |
Лютіж
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
14.06.2017 |
10:00 |
Лютіж |
Діназ-2 |
Динамік |
2007 |
Кв2 |
Княжа
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
14.06.2017 |
14:00 |
Княжа |
Арсенал-2 |
Діназ-2 |
2006 |
Кв7 |
14.06.2017 |
15:30 |
Княжа |
Арсенал |
Динамо |
2006 |
В |
Дружба
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
17.06.2017 |
10:00 |
Дружба |
Атлет-2 |
ДЮФК Арсенал |
2006 |
1 |
Темп
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
14.06.2017 |
10:00 |
Темп |
Зірка-2 |
ДЮСШ-1 |
2006 |
Кв1 |
14.06.2017 |
11:00 |
Темп |
Арсенал-4 |
ДЮСШ-26 |
2006 |
Кв9 |
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
16.06.2017 |
11:00 |
Темп |
Зірка |
Діназ |
2006 |
В |
Локомотив
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
15.06.2017 |
9:00 |
Локомотив |
Локомотив-2 |
ДЮСШ-14-Т-4 |
2006 |
Кв4 |
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
16.06.2017 |
17:00 |
Локомотив |
Локомотив |
Атлет |
2006 |
В |
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
17.06.2017 |
10:00 |
Локомотив |
Локомотив-2 |
Зміна-Обл |
2007 |
1 |
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
18.06.2017 |
13:00 |
Локомотив |
Локомотив |
Атлет |
2007 |
В |
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
17.06.2017 |
10:00 |
Локомотив |
Локомотив |
Фортуна |
2009 |
В |
17.06.2017 |
11:00 |
Локомотив |
Локомотив |
В.Ващука |
2010 |
1-2 |
17.06.2017 |
12:00 |
Локомотив |
Локомотив-2 |
Чемпіон-2 |
2009 |
1 |
17.06.2017 |
13:00 |
Локомотив |
Поділ-Андр. |
Локомотив-2 |
2009 |
1 |
Закревського 32
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
18.06.2017 |
10:30 |
Закревського 32 |
Чайка |
Столиця |
2008 |
В |
Темп
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
15.06.2017 |
15:00 |
Темп |
ДЮСШ-26-2 |
Юніор Спорт-2 |
2008 |
Кв1 |
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
17.06.2017 |
11:00 |
Темп |
Зірка-2 |
Діназ-2 |
2008 |
1 |
Динамо «Нивки»
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
17.06.2017 |
14:00 |
Динамо«Нивки» |
Динамо |
Ніка |
2009 |
В |
17.06.2017 |
15:00 |
Динамо«Нивки» |
Динамо-2 |
Юніор Спорт |
2009 |
1 |
17.06.2017 |
16:00 |
Динамо«Нивки» |
Динамо |
Чемпіон |
2008 |
В |
Конча-Заспа
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
14.06.2017 |
11:00 |
Конча-Заспа |
Моноліт |
Діназ |
2008 |
В |
Школа №231
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
14.06.2017 |
10:00 |
школа№231 |
ЮФС |
Ніка |
2010 |
7-8 |
14.06.2017 |
11:00 |
школа№231 |
Вишневе-2 |
Арсенал-3 |
2008 |
Кв5 |
14.06.2017 |
12:00 |
школа№231 |
Ніка-2 |
Поділ |
2010 |
5-6 |
14.06.2017 |
13:00 |
школа№231 |
В.Ващука |
Арсенал-4 |
2008 |
Кв4 |
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
15.06.2017 |
10:00 |
школа№231 |
Каскад |
ДЮФК Арсенал |
2010 |
11-12 |
15.06.2017 |
11:00 |
школа№231 |
Каскад |
Футбол Кідс-2 |
2008 |
Кв3 |
15.06.2017 |
12:00 |
школа№231 |
Талант |
ФАРР |
2010 |
13-14 |
15.06.2017 |
13:00 |
школа№231 |
Фортуна-2 |
Футбол Кідс |
2008 |
Кв1 |
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
16.06.2017 |
10:00 |
школа№231 |
Юніор Спорт |
Л.Яшина |
2008 |
1 |
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
17.06.2017 |
12:00 |
школа№231 |
Каскад |
Вишневе |
2009 |
В |
17.06.2017 |
13:00 |
школа№231 |
ДЮСШ-10 |
Арсенал-2 |
2008 |
1 |
17.06.2017 |
14:00 |
школа№231 |
Ніка |
Межигір я |
2008 |
1 |
17.06.2017 |
15:00 |
школа№231 |
ДЮСШ-21 |
Фортуна |
2008 |
В |
Школа №245
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
14.06.2017 |
10:00 |
школа№245 |
Фортуна |
Зміна |
2010 |
3-4 |
14.06.2017 |
11:00 |
школа№245 |
Зміна-Обл |
Київ Сіті |
2010 |
9-10 |
14.06.2017 |
12:00 |
школа№245 |
Алмаз |
Фортуна-3 |
2008 |
Кв3 |
ДЮСШ-15
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
18.06.2017 |
10:00 |
ДЮСШ-15 |
ДЮСШ-15 |
Арсенал |
2008 |
В |
Чемпіон
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
14.06.2017 |
11:00 |
Чемпіон |
Відрадний |
Чемпіон |
2009 |
В |