Відбулися зміни у розкладі 07.06.17
Динамо «Нивки»
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
07.06.2017 |
10:00 |
Динамо«Нивки» |
Діназ |
Чайка |
2006 |
В |
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
09.06.2017 |
9:00 |
Динамо«Нивки» |
Авіатор |
Динамік-2 |
2007 |
Кв4 |
Конча-Заспа
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
11.06.2017 |
10:00 |
Конча-Заспа |
Добро-В |
Динамо |
2007 |
В |
11.06.2017 |
11:00 |
Конча-Заспа |
Діназ |
ДЮСШ-21 |
2007 |
В |
11.06.2017 |
12:00 |
Конча-Заспа |
Динамо-2 |
Інтер |
2007 |
Кв1 |
11.06.2017 |
10:00 |
Конча-Заспа |
Динамік-2 |
Ніка |
2007 |
Кв4 |
11.06.2017 |
11:00 |
Конча-Заспа |
Діназ |
Чайка |
2008 |
В |
ДЮСШ-15
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
08.06.2017 |
9:30 |
ДЮСШ-15 |
ДЮСШ-21-2 |
ДЮСШ-15-2 |
2006 |
Кв3 |
08.06.2017 |
10:30 |
ДЮСШ-15 |
ДЮСШ-15-4 |
Юніор Спорт |
2006 |
Кв5 |
08.06.2017 |
11:30 |
ДЮСШ-15 |
Фортуна-4 |
В.Ващука |
2006 |
Кв13 |
08.06.2017 |
12:30 |
ДЮСШ-15 |
Ніка |
В.Ващука |
2007 |
Кв4 |
08.06.2017 |
13:30 |
ДЮСШ-15 |
Сталь |
Старвард-2 |
2007 |
Кв3 |
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
10.06.2017 |
10:00 |
ДЮСШ-15 |
ДЮСШ-15-2 |
Локомотив-2 |
2007 |
1 |
10.06.2017 |
11:00 |
ДЮСШ-15 |
ДЮСШ-15-2 |
Фортуна-2 |
2006 |
Кв3 |
10.06.2017 |
12:00 |
ДЮСШ-15 |
ДЮСШ-15-3 |
Каскад |
2006 |
Кв2 |
10.06.2017 |
13:00 |
ДЮСШ-15 |
Ніжин |
ДЮСШ-15-4 |
2006 |
Кв5 |
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
11.06.2017 |
10:00 |
ДЮСШ-15 |
ДЮФК Арсенал-2 |
Столиця |
2006 |
Кв11 |
11.06.2017 |
11:00 |
ДЮСШ-15 |
Фортуна-3 |
Добро-В-3 |
2007 |
Кв5 |
11.06.2017 |
12:00 |
ДЮСШ-15 |
|
|
|
|
Школа №181
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
07.06.2017 |
11:30 |
школа№181 |
Арсенал-4 |
Л.Яшина |
2006 |
Кв9 |
07.06.2017 |
12:30 |
школа№181 |
Інтер |
Старвард |
2007 |
Кв1 |
07.06.2017 |
15:30 |
школа№181 |
Старт |
ДЮСШ-1-2 |
2007 |
Кв6 |
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
08.06.2017 |
16:00 |
школа№181 |
ДЮСШ-1 |
Фаворит Бор |
2006 |
Кв1 |
08.06.2017 |
17:00 |
школа№181 |
ДЮСШ-14-Т-3 |
ДЮСШ-1-2 |
2006 |
Кв12 |
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
09.06.2017 |
17:00 |
школа№181 |
Київ Сіті |
ДЮСШ-1-2 |
2008 |
Кв8 |
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
10.06.2017 |
12:00 |
школа№181 |
ДЮСШ-1-2 |
Фортуна-4 |
2007 |
Кв6 |
10.06.2017 |
13:00 |
школа№181 |
Столиця |
Стврвард |
2007 |
Кв3 |
10.06.2017 |
14:00 |
школа№181 |
ДЮФК Арсенал |
ДЮСШ-1 |
2007 |
1 |
10.06.2017 |
15:00 |
школа№181 |
ДЮСШ-1-2 |
ДЮСШ-21-4 |
2006 |
Кв12 |
10.06.2017 |
11:00 |
школа№181 |
ДЮСШ-1-2 |
ДЮФК Арсенал |
2008 |
Кв8 |
10.06.2017 |
10:00 |
школа№181 |
Арсенал-2 |
ДЮСШ-1 |
2008 |
1 |
гімназія Київська Русь
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
08.06.2017 |
13:00 |
Гімн. Київ. Русь |
Переможець3 |
Ніжин |
2006 |
Кв5 |
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
10.06.2017 |
10:00 |
Гімн. Київ. Русь |
Чемпіон |
Локомотив |
2007 |
В |
10.06.2017 |
11:00 |
Гімн. Київ. Русь |
Переможець |
Фортуна |
2007 |
1 |
10.06.2017 |
12:00 |
Гімн. Київ. Русь |
Переможець |
Атлет-2 |
2006 |
1 |
10.06.2017 |
18:00 |
Гімн. Київ. Русь |
Юніор Спорт |
Переможець3 |
2006 |
Кв5 |
РВУФК
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
10.06.2017 |
10:00 |
РВУФК |
ОКП |
ДЮСШ-14-Т |
2006 |
1 |
Нові Петрівці
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
07.06.2017 |
17:30 |
Нові Петрівці |
Межигір я |
ДЮФК Арсенал-2 |
2006 |
Кв11 |
Школа №231
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
.06.2017 |
|
школа№231 |
Зміна-Обл-2 |
Рідне Місто |
2006 |
П.К. |
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
10.06.2017 |
20:00 |
школа№231 |
ДЮСШ-14-Т2 |
ДЮСШ-1 |
2006 |
Кв1 |
|
|
школа№231 |
Зміна-Обл-2 |
Фортуна-3 |
2006 |
П.К. |
10.06.2017 |
19:00 |
школа№231 |
Зміна |
ДЮСШ-15 |
2006 |
В |
Зміна
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
07.06.2017 |
10:00 |
Зміна |
Обл-Бр |
Парма |
2006 |
Кв6 |
07.06.2017 |
11:00 |
Зміна |
Ірпінь |
Добро-В-3 |
2006 |
Кв8 |
07.06.2017 |
12:00 |
Зміна |
Добро-В-2 |
Арсенал-2 |
2006 |
Кв7 |
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
08.06.2017 |
9:30 |
Зміна |
Фортуна-4 |
Обл-Бр-2 |
2007 |
Кв6 |
08.06.2017 |
10:30 |
Зміна |
Обл-Бр |
Білгород Сіті |
2007 |
Кв1 |
08.06.2017 |
11:30 |
Зміна |
ДЮСШ-10 |
Обл-Бр-3 |
2006 |
Кв10 |
08.06.2017 |
12:30 |
Зміна |
Добро-В-3 |
ФАРР |
2007 |
Кв5 |
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
10.06.2017 |
11:00 |
Зміна |
Зміна |
ДЮСШ-15 |
2007 |
В |
10.06.2017 |
12:00 |
Зміна |
Зміна-Обл |
Вишневе |
2007 |
1 |
10.06.2017 |
13:00 |
Зміна |
Столичний |
Ірпінь |
2006 |
Кв8 |
10.06.2017 |
14:00 |
Зміна |
Арсенал-3 |
Фортуна-4 |
2006 |
Кв13 |
10.06.2017 |
15:00 |
Зміна |
Чемпіон-2 |
Арсенал-4 |
2006 |
Кв9 |
10.06.2017 |
16:00 |
Зміна |
Поділ |
А-Д-17 |
2006 |
1 |
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
11.06.2017 |
11:00 |
Зміна |
Старвард |
Обл-Бр |
2007 |
Кв1 |
11.06.2017 |
12:00 |
Зміна |
Поділ |
Старт |
2007 |
Кв6 |
11.06.2017 |
13:00 |
Зміна |
Зміна-Обл |
ДЮСШ-21 |
2006 |
1 |
11.06.2017 |
14:00 |
Зміна |
Фортуна |
ДЮСШ-21-2 |
2006 |
Кв3 |
11.06.2017 |
15:00 |
Зміна |
Парма |
Обл-Бр-2 |
2006 |
Кв6 |
11.06.2017 |
16:00 |
Зміна |
Обл-Бр-3 |
Поділ-Андр |
2006 |
Кв10 |
Лютіж
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
07.06.2017 |
10:00 |
Лютіж |
Діназ-2 |
Фортуна-2 |
2007 |
Кв7 |
07.06.2017 |
11:00 |
Лютіж |
ДЮСШ-21-3 |
Діназ-2 |
2006 |
Кв7 |
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
10.06.2017 |
10:00 |
Лютіж |
Діназ-2 |
Добро-В-2 |
2006 |
Кв7 |
10.06.2017 |
11:00 |
Лютіж |
Добро-В-2 |
Діназ-2 |
2007 |
Кв2 |
Княжа
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
11.06.2017 |
11:00 |
Княжа |
Арсенал-2 |
ДЮСШ-21-3 |
2006 |
Кв7 |
Єдінсть
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
10.06.2017 |
11:00 |
Єдінсть |
Єдінсть |
Локомотив-2 |
2006 |
Кв4 |
Дружба
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
10.06.2017 |
11:00 |
Дружба |
Атлет |
Зірка |
2007 |
В |
10.06.2017 |
14:30 |
Дружба |
Атлет |
Зірка |
2006 |
В |
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
11.06.2017 |
14:00 |
Дружба |
Чемпіон |
Локомотив |
2006 |
В |
Погреби
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
07.06.2017 |
11:00 |
Погреби |
ДЮСШ-14-Т-4 |
Єдність |
2006 |
Кв4 |
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
10.06.2017 |
10:00 |
Погреби |
Моноліт |
КДЮСШ-22 |
2007 |
1 |
Козин
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
07.06.2017 |
11:00 |
Козин |
Фортуна-3 |
Дніпро |
2006 |
П.К. |
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
10.06.2017 |
10:00 |
Козин |
Рідне Місто |
Дніпро |
2006 |
П.К. |
Темп
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
07.06.2017 |
10:00 |
Темп |
Зірка |
ДЮСШ-15 |
2006 |
В |
07.06.2017 |
11:00 |
Темп |
Зірка-2 |
Добро-В-2 |
2007 |
Кв2 |
07.06.2017 |
12:00 |
Темп |
ДЮСШ-26 |
Фортуна-3 |
2007 |
Кв5 |
07.06.2017 |
13:00 |
Темп |
Добро-В |
ОКП |
2006 |
1 |
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
08.06.2017 |
10:00 |
Темп |
Зірка-2 |
ДЮСШ-14-Т-2 |
2006 |
Кв1 |
08.06.2017 |
11:00 |
Темп |
ДЮСШ-26 |
Чемпіон-2 |
2006 |
Кв9 |
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
09.06.2017 |
10:00 |
Темп |
Добро-В |
ДЮСШ-21 |
2006 |
1 |
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
11.06.2017 |
10:00 |
Темп |
Фаворит Бор |
Зірка-2 |
2006 |
Кв1 |
11.06.2017 |
11:00 |
Темп |
ДЮФК Арсенал |
Добро-В |
2006 |
1 |
11.06.2017 |
12:00 |
Темп |
Динамік |
Зірка-2 |
2007 |
Кв2 |
11.06.2017 |
13:00 |
Темп |
СК 179 |
ДЮСШ-26 |
2007 |
Кв5 |
Піонер
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
11.06.2017 |
14:00 |
Піонер |
Л.Яшина |
ДЮСШ-26 |
2006 |
Кв |
Вишневе
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
08.06.2017 |
15:00 |
Вишневе |
Вишневе-2 |
Столиця |
2007 |
Кв3 |
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
09.06.2017 |
15:00 |
Вишневе |
Вишневе-2 |
Фаворит Бор |
2007 |
Кв3 |
Локомотив
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
09.06.2017 |
18:00 |
Локомотив |
Вертикаль |
Локомотив |
2010 |
Б |
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
11.06.2017 |
15:00 |
Локомотив |
Локомотив |
ДЮФК Арсенал |
2010 |
Б |
11.06.2017 |
16:00 |
Локомотив |
Локомотив-3 |
Динамік |
2009 |
Кв1 |
Закревського 32
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
08.06.2017 |
10:00 |
Закревського 32 |
Столиця |
ЮФС |
2010 |
А |
08.06.2017 |
11:00 |
Закревського 32 |
Столиця-2 |
Футбол Кідс |
2008 |
Кв1 |
08.06.2017 |
12:00 |
Закревського 32 |
Столиця-3 |
Фортуна-4 |
2008 |
Кв6 |
08.06.2017 |
13:00 |
Закревського 32 |
Столиця |
Локомотив-3 |
2009 |
Кв1 |
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
11.06.2017 |
10:00 |
Закревського 32 |
Фортуна-2 |
Столиця |
2010 |
А |
11.06.2017 |
11:00 |
Закревського 32 |
Столиця |
ДЮСШ-15 |
2008 |
В |
11.06.2017 |
12:00 |
Закревського 32 |
Юніор Спорт-2 |
Столиця-2 |
2008 |
Кв1 |
Темп
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
08.06.2017 |
15:00 |
Темп |
ДЮСШ-26-2 |
Фортуна-2 |
2008 |
Кв1 |
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
11.06.2017 |
10:00 |
Темп |
ДЮСШ-26 |
Демна |
2008 |
Кв2 |
11.06.2017 |
11:00 |
Темп |
Футбол Кідс |
ДЮСШ-26-2 |
2008 |
Кв1 |
11.06.2017 |
12:00 |
Темп |
Межигір я |
Зірка-2 |
2008 |
1 |
ДЮСШ-15
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
.06.2017 |
|
ДЮСШ-15 |
ДЮСШ-15-3 |
Столиця-3 |
2006 |
Кв6 |
Зміна
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
09.06.2017 |
18:45 |
Зміна |
Поділ |
Зміна |
2009 |
В |
Чемпіон
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
11.06.2017 |
10:00 |
Чемпіон |
Чемпіон |
ДЮСШ-21 |
2008 |
В |
11.06.2017 |
11:00 |
Чемпіон |
Чемпіон |
Локомотив |
2009 |
В |
Школа №231
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
07.06.2017 |
10:00 |
школа№231 |
Динамік-2 |
Хотів |
2008 |
Кв5 |
07.06.2017 |
11:00 |
школа№231 |
Десна |
Динамік |
2008 |
Кв2 |
07.06.2017 |
12:00 |
школа№231 |
В.Ващука |
Старвард |
2008 |
Кв4 |
07.06.2017 |
13:00 |
школа№231 |
Моноліт-2 |
Фортуна-3 |
2008 |
Кв3 |
07.06.2017 |
14:00 |
школа№231 |
Фортуна-3 |
Футбол Кідс |
2009 |
Кв2 |
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
08.06.2017 |
10:00 |
школа№231 |
Вишневе-2 |
Фортуна-2 |
2009 |
Кв6 |
08.06.2017 |
11:00 |
школа№231 |
Вишневе-2 |
СК 179 |
2008 |
Кв5 |
08.06.2017 |
12:00 |
школа№231 |
СК 179 |
Алмаз-2 |
2009 |
Кв4 |
08.06.2017 |
13:00 |
школа№231 |
Каскад |
Алмаз |
2008 |
Кв3 |
08.06.2017 |
14:00 |
школа№231 |
ДЮФК Арсенал |
Лідер |
2010 |
Б |
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
10.06.2017 |
12:00 |
школа№231 |
Алмаз |
Поділ-Андр |
2009 |
1 |
10.06.2017 |
13:00 |
школа№231 |
Каскад-2 |
Поділ-Андр-2 |
2009 |
Кв5 |
10.06.2017 |
14:00 |
школа№231 |
Зміна |
Каскад |
2009 |
В |
10.06.2017 |
15:00 |
школа№231 |
Зміна-Обл |
Динамо-2 |
2009 |
1 |
10.06.2017 |
16:00 |
школа№231 |
Арсенал |
Динамо |
2008 |
В |
10.06.2017 |
17:00 |
школа№231 |
Фортуна |
Динамо |
2009 |
В |
10.06.2017 |
18:00 |
школа№231 |
Старвард |
Фортуна-5 |
2008 |
Кв4 |
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
11.06.2017 |
12:00 |
школа№231 |
Ніка |
Поділ |
2009 |
В |
11.06.2017 |
13:00 |
школа№231 |
Поділ-Андр-2 |
СК Київ |
2009 |
Кв5 |
11.06.2017 |
14:00 |
школа№231 |
Динамік |
Ск Бориспіль |
2008 |
Кв2 |
11.06.2017 |
15:00 |
школа№231 |
Арсенал-3 |
Динамік-2 |
2008 |
Кв5 |
11.06.2017 |
16:00 |
школа№231 |
Хотів |
Вишневе-2 |
2008 |
Кв5 |
11.06.2017 |
17:00 |
школа№231 |
Сталь |
В.Ващука |
2008 |
Кв4 |
11.06.2017 |
18:00 |
школа№231 |
Ніка-2 |
В.Ващука |
2010 |
А |
Школа №245
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
07.06.2017 |
10:30 |
школа№245 |
Київ Сіті |
Каскад |
2010 |
А |
07.06.2017 |
11:30 |
школа№245 |
Талант |
Фортуна |
2010 |
Б |
07.06.2017 |
12:30 |
школа№245 |
ФАРР |
Фортуна-2 |
2010 |
А |
07.06.2017 |
13:30 |
школа№245 |
ДЮФК Арсенал |
Юніор Спорт-3 |
2008 |
Кв8 |
07.06.2017 |
14:30 |
школа№245 |
СК Бориспіль |
Ірпінь |
2008 |
Кв2 |
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
08.06.2017 |
10:30 |
школа№245 |
Арсенал-4 |
Сталь |
2008 |
Кв4 |
08.06.2017 |
11:30 |
школа№245 |
В.Ващука |
Старт |
2009 |
Кв3 |
08.06.2017 |
12:30 |
школа№245 |
В.Ващука |
Дніпро |
2010 |
А |
08.06.2017 |
13:30 |
школа№245 |
Зміна |
Ніка-2 |
2010 |
А |
08.06.2017 |
14:30 |
школа№245 |
Зміна-Обл |
Ніка-3 |
2010 |
Б |
08.06.2017 |
15:30 |
школа№245 |
Поділ |
Ніка |
2010 |
Б |
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
10.06.2017 |
10:30 |
школа№245 |
Ніка-3 |
Поділ |
2010 |
Б |
10.06.2017 |
11:30 |
школа№245 |
Вишневе |
Відрадний |
2009 |
В |
10.06.2017 |
12:30 |
школа№245 |
Футбол Кідс-2 |
Моноліт-2 |
2008 |
Кв3 |
10.06.2017 |
13:30 |
школа№245 |
Діназ-2 |
Юніор Спорт |
2008 |
1 |
10.06.2017 |
14:30 |
школа№245 |
Вишневе |
Ніка |
2008 |
1 |
10.06.2017 |
15:30 |
школа№245 |
Футбол Кідс |
Вертикаль |
2009 |
Кв2 |
10.06.2017 |
16:30 |
школа№245 |
Фортуна |
Вертикаль |
2010 |
Б |
10.06.2017 |
17:30 |
школа№245 |
Фортуна-3 |
Каскад |
2008 |
Кв3 |
10.06.2017 |
18:30 |
школа№245 |
ЮФС |
Київ Сіті |
2010 |
А |
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
11.06.2017 |
10:30 |
школа№245 |
Каскад |
Зміна |
2010 |
А |
11.06.2017 |
11:30 |
школа№245 |
Лідер |
Зміна-Обл |
2010 |
Б |
11.06.2017 |
12:30 |
школа№245 |
Фортуна |
Моноліт |
2008 |
В |
11.06.2017 |
13:30 |
школа№245 |
Л.Яшина |
ДЮСШ-10 |
2008 |
1 |
11.06.2017 |
14:30 |
школа№245 |
Дніпро |
Алмаз |
2009 |
1 |
11.06.2017 |
15:30 |
школа№245 |
Алмаз-2 |
ФАРР |
2009 |
Кв4 |
11.06.2017 |
16:30 |
школа№245 |
Старт |
Чайка Лоб. |
2009 |
Кв3 |
11.06.2017 |
17:30 |
школа№245 |
Ніка |
Талант |
2010 |
Б |
11.06.2017 |
18:30 |
школа№245 |
Дніпро |
ФАРР |
2010 |
А |