Відбулися зміни у розкладі 04.05.17
Динамо «Нивки»
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
06.05.2017 |
9:30 |
Динамо«Нивки» |
ДЮСШ-21 |
Динамо |
2007 |
В |
06.05.2017 |
15:30 |
Динамо«Нивки» |
Діназ |
ДЮСШ-15 |
2007 |
В |
06.05.2017 |
16:30 |
Динамо«Нивки» |
Динамо-2 |
Поділ |
2007 |
2А |
06.05.2017 |
17:30 |
Динамо«Нивки» |
Динамік |
Старвард-2 |
2007 |
2А |
Конча-Заспа
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
06.05.2017 |
16:00 |
Конча-Заспа м |
Діназ |
ДЮСШ-15 |
2006 |
В |
ДЮСШ-15
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
06.05.2017 |
10:00 |
ДЮСШ-15 |
ДЮСШ-15-2 |
Переможець |
2007 |
1 |
06.05.2017 |
11:00 |
ДЮСШ-15 |
ДЮФК Арсенал-2 |
ДЮСШ-15-2 |
2006 |
2А |
06.05.2017 |
12:00 |
ДЮСШ-15 |
ДЮСШ-15-3 |
ДЮСШ-21-4 |
2006 |
2Б |
06.05.2017 |
13:00 |
ДЮСШ-15 |
Фортуна-2 |
ДЮСШ-15-4 |
2006 |
2Е |
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
07.05.2016 |
10:00 |
ДЮСШ-15 |
Чемпіон-2 |
Арсенал-2 |
2006 |
2В |
07.05.2016 |
11:00 |
ДЮСШ-15 |
Арсенал-3 |
Ірпінь |
2006 |
2Г |
07.05.2016 |
12:00 |
ДЮСШ-15 |
Фортуна-3 |
Добро-В-2 |
2007 |
2Г |
Школа №181
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
06.05.2017 |
12:00 |
школа№181 |
Столиця |
ДЮСШ-1 |
2006 |
2Е |
06.05.2017 |
13:00 |
школа№181 |
Парма |
ДЮСШ-1-2 |
2006 |
2Ж |
06.05.2017 |
14:00 |
школа№181 |
ДЮСШ-1 |
ХФК ІБЦ |
2005 |
2 |
06.05.2017 |
15:00 |
школа№181 |
Старвард |
ДЮСШ-1-2 |
2007 |
2Б |
06.05.2017 |
16:00 |
школа№181 |
|
|
|
|
06.05.2017 |
17:00 |
школа№181 |
|
|
|
|
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
07.05.2017 |
12:00 |
школа№181 |
КДЮСШ-22 |
ДЮСШ-1 |
2007 |
1 |
Школа №231
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
05.2017 |
|
школа№231 |
Зміна-Обл-2 |
Арсенал-4 |
2006 |
2Д |
06.05.2017 |
19:00 |
школа№231 |
Чемпіон |
Зміна |
2006 |
В |
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
06.05.2017 |
19:00 |
школа№231 |
ДЮСШ-14-Тр2 |
Ніжин |
2006 |
2А |
Зміна
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
06.05.2017 |
12:00 |
Зміна |
Фортуна-3 |
Обл-Бр-3 |
2006 |
2Ж |
06.05.2017 |
13:00 |
Зміна |
Обл-Бр-2 |
Діназ-3 |
2006 |
2Б |
06.05.2017 |
14:00 |
Зміна |
Фортуна-4 |
Обл-Бр |
2007 |
2Д |
06.05.2017 |
15:00 |
Зміна |
Обл-Бр-2 |
ХФК ІБЦ |
2007 |
2Г |
06.05.2017 |
16:00 |
Зміна |
Фаворит Бор |
ДЮСШ-14-Т-3 |
2006 |
2Г |
06.05.2017 |
17:00 |
Зміна |
Старт |
Фаворит Бор |
2007 |
2В |
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
07.05.2017 |
11:00 |
Зміна |
|
|
|
|
07.05.2017 |
12:00 |
Зміна |
Зміна-Обл |
ДЮФК Арсенал |
2007 |
1 |
07.05.2017 |
13:00 |
Зміна |
Зміна-Обл |
ДЮФК Арсенал |
2006 |
1 |
07.05.2017 |
14:00 |
Зміна |
Обл-Бр |
Фортуна |
2006 |
2Г |
07.05.2017 |
15:00 |
Зміна |
Рідне Місто |
В.Ващука |
2006 |
2А |
07.05.2017 |
16:00 |
Зміна |
Юніор Спорт |
Фортуна-4 |
2006 |
2В |
Вишгород
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
06.05.2017 |
12:30 |
Вишгород |
Чайка |
Динамо |
2006 |
В |
06.05.2017 |
13:30 |
Вишгород |
В.Ващука |
Сталь |
2007 |
2Г |
06.05.2017 |
14:30 |
Вишгород |
ФАРР |
Білгород Сіті |
2007 |
2Г |
06.05.2017 |
15:30 |
Вишгород |
Відрадний |
ДЮСШ-14-Т-4 |
2006 |
2В |
06.05.2017 |
16:30 |
Вишгород |
Відрадний |
Столиця-2 |
2007 |
2А |
Лютіж
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
06.05.2017 |
10:00 |
Лютіж |
Діназ-2 |
Поділ-Андр |
2006 |
2А |
06.05.2017 |
10:00 |
Лютіж |
Добро-В-3 |
Діназ-2 |
2007 |
2Д |
РВУФК
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
06.05.2017 |
10:00 |
РВУФК |
ОКП |
Переможець |
2006 |
1 |
гімназія Київська Русь
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
06.05.2017 |
11:00 |
Гімн. Київ. Русь |
Чемпіон |
Зміна |
2007 |
В |
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
07.05.2017 |
10:30 |
Гімн. Київ. Русь |
Каскад |
Переможець3 |
2006 |
2Д |
Дружба
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
06.05.2017 |
13:30 |
Дружба |
Атлет |
Добро-В |
2007 |
В |
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
07.05.2017 |
13:30 |
Дружба |
Поділ |
Атлет-2 |
2006 |
1 |
07.05.2017 |
15:00 |
Дружба |
Атлет |
Арсенал |
2006 |
В |
Погреби
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
06.05.2017 |
11:00 |
Погреби |
Моноліт |
Фортуна |
2007 |
1 |
Зазим’я
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
06.05.2017 |
13:00 |
Зазим я |
ДЮСШ-21 |
ДЮСШ-14-Т |
2006 |
1 |
06.05.2017 |
14:00 |
Зазим я |
ДЮСШ-21-2 |
Лайонс |
2006 |
2Ж |
06.05.2017 |
15:00 |
Зазим я |
ДЮСШ-21-3 |
Єдність |
2006 |
2Д |
Темп
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
06.05.2017 |
16:00 |
Темп |
Зірка |
Локомотив |
2006 |
В |
06.05.2017 |
17:00 |
Темп |
Добро-В-3 |
Зірка-2 |
2006 |
2Ж |
06.05.2017 |
11:00 |
Темп |
ДЮСШ-26 |
Дніпро |
2006 |
2Е |
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
07.05.2017 |
16:00 |
Темп |
Зірка |
Локомотив |
2007 |
В |
07.05.2017 |
17:00 |
Темп |
Інтер |
Зірка-2 |
2007 |
2В |
ДЮСШ-17
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
06.05.2017 |
14:00 |
ДЮСШ-17 |
Альпіна-Д-17 |
Добро-В |
2006 |
1 |
Вишневе
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
06.05.2017 |
14:15 |
Вишневе |
Фортуна-2 |
Вишневе-2 |
2007 |
2Г |
06.05.2017 |
15:15 |
Вишневе |
Вишневе |
Локомотив-2 |
2007 |
1 |
Чемпіон
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
07.05.2017 |
10:00 |
Чемпіон |
Чемпіон |
Столиця |
2008 |
В |
07.05.2017 |
11:00 |
Чемпіон |
Чемпіон |
Зміна |
2009 |
В |
07.05.2017 |
12:00 |
Чемпіон |
Чемпіон-2 |
Дніпро |
2009 |
1 |
Локомотив
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
06.05.2017 |
11:00 |
Локомотив |
Локомотив |
Ніка-3 |
2010 |
Б |
06.05.2017 |
12:00 |
Локомотив |
Лайонс |
Локомотив |
2009 |
1 |
06.05.2017 |
13:00 |
Локомотив |
Л.Яшина |
Локомотив-2 |
2006 |
2Б |
Закревського 32
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
06.05.2017 |
9:00 |
Закревського 32 |
Сталь |
Столиця-3 |
2008 |
2А |
06.05.2017 |
10:00 |
Закревського 32 |
Столиця |
Каскад |
2010 |
А |
06.05.2017 |
11:00 |
Закревського 32 |
Столиця |
Фортуна-3 |
2009 |
2А |
06.05.2017 |
12:00 |
Закревського 32 |
Столиця-2 |
СК Київ |
2009 |
2В |
Темп
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
07.05.2017 |
11:00 |
Темп |
Зірка-2 |
Ніка |
2008 |
1 |
07.05.2017 |
12:00 |
Темп |
ДЮСШ-26-2 |
Юніор Спорт3 |
2008 |
2Г |
Динамо «Нивки»
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
07.05.2017 |
11:30 |
Динамо«Нивки» |
Діназ |
ДЮСШ-15 |
2008 |
В |
07.05.2017 |
12:30 |
Динамо«Нивки» |
Чайка |
Динамо |
2008 |
В |
07.05.2017 |
13:30 |
Динамо«Нивки» |
Динамо |
Локомотив |
2009 |
В |
07.05.2017 |
14:30 |
Динамо«Нивки» |
Динамо-2 |
Авіатор |
2009 |
1 |
07.05.2017 |
15:30 |
Динамо«Нивки» |
Динамік |
ФАРР |
2009 |
2В |
Школа №181
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
09.05.2017 |
15:00 |
школа№181 |
ДЮСШ-1-2 |
Арсенал-3 |
2008 |
2Б |
09.05.2017 |
16:00 |
школа№181 |
Юніор Спорт |
ДЮСШ-1 |
2008 |
1 |
Школа №231
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
06.05.2017 |
12:00 |
школа№231 |
Старвард |
Футбол Кідс-2 |
2008 |
2Б |
06.05.2017 |
13:00 |
школа№231 |
Футбол Кідс |
Динамік |
2008 |
2А |
06.05.2017 |
14:00 |
школа№231 |
Динамік-2 |
ДЮФК Арсенал |
2008 |
2В |
06.05.2017 |
15:00 |
школа№231 |
Футбол Кідс |
Старт |
2009 |
2Б |
06.05.2017 |
16:00 |
школа№231 |
Діназ-2 |
ДЮСШ-10 |
2008 |
1 |
06.05.2017 |
17:00 |
школа№231 |
Фортуна |
Вишневе |
2009 |
В |
06.05.2017 |
18:00 |
школа№231 |
Вишневе-2 |
В.Ващука |
2009 |
2А |
06.05.2017 |
19:00 |
школа№231 |
Каскад |
Вишневе-2 |
2008 |
2Г |
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
07.05.2017 |
12:00 |
школа№231 |
Поділ |
Відрадний |
2009 |
В |
07.05.2017 |
13:00 |
школа№231 |
Алмаз-2 |
Поділ-Андр-2 |
2009 |
2Б |
07.05.2017 |
14:00 |
школа№231 |
Зміна-Обл |
Поділ-Андр |
2009 |
1 |
07.05.2017 |
15:00 |
школа№231 |
Юніор Спорт |
Алмаз |
2009 |
1 |
07.05.2017 |
16:00 |
школа№231 |
Алмаз |
Арсенал-4 |
2008 |
2Д |
07.05.2017 |
17:00 |
школа№231 |
Фортуна |
Арсенал |
2008 |
В |
07.05.2017 |
18:00 |
школа№231 |
ДЮСШ-15-3 |
Фортуна-2 |
2008 |
2Д |
07.05.2017 |
19:00 |
школа№231 |
Фортуна-3 |
ДЮСШ-15-2 |
2008 |
2А |
Школа №245
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
06.05.2017 |
10:30 |
школа№245 |
Поділ |
ДЮФК Арсенал |
2010 |
Б |
06.05.2017 |
11:30 |
школа№245 |
Межигір я |
Арсенал-2 |
2008 |
1 |
06.05.2017 |
12:30 |
школа№245 |
Моноліт |
ДЮСШ-21 |
2008 |
В |
06.05.2017 |
13:30 |
школа№245 |
В.Ващука |
Київ Сіті |
2010 |
А |
06.05.2017 |
14:30 |
школа№245 |
Київ Сіті |
Моноліт-2 |
2008 |
2В |
06.05.2017 |
15:30 |
школа№245 |
Бориспіль |
В.Ващука |
2008 |
2Г |
06.05.2017 |
16:30 |
школа№245 |
Фортуна-5 |
Десна |
2008 |
2В |
06.05.2017 |
17:30 |
школа№245 |
Вертикаль |
Чайка Лоб |
2009 |
2В |
06.05.2017 |
18:30 |
школа№245 |
Вертикаль |
Лідер |
2010 |
Б |
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
07.05.2017 |
10:30 |
школа№245 |
ФАРР |
Зміна |
2010 |
А |
07.05.2017 |
11:30 |
школа№245 |
Талант |
Зміна-Обл |
2010 |
Б |
07.05.2017 |
12:30 |
школа№245 |
Юніор Спорт2 |
Євро Сіті |
2008 |
2Б |
07.05.2017 |
13:30 |
школа№245 |
Фортуна |
Ніка |
2010 |
Б |
07.05.2017 |
14:30 |
школа№245 |
Фортуна-2 |
Дніпро |
2010 |
А |
07.05.2017 |
15:30 |
школа№245 |
ЮФС |
Ніка-2 |
2010 |
А |
07.05.2017 |
16:30 |
школа№245 |
Столичний |
ЮФС |
2009 |
2Б |
07.05.2017 |
17:30 |
школа№245 |
Вишневе |
Л.Яшина |
2008 |
1 |
07.05.2017 |
18:30 |
школа№245 |
СК 179 |
Ірпінь |
2008 |
2Д |
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
09.05.2017 |
11:00 |
школа№245 |
Столичний |
Футбол Кідс |
2009 |
2Б |
09.05.2017 |
12:00 |
школа№245 |
Київ Сіті |
Десна |
2008 |
2В |
09.05.2017 |
13:00 |
школа№245 |
Ніка |
Каскад |
2009 |
В |
09.05.2017 |
14:00 |
школа№245 |
Каскад-2 |
СК 179 |
2009 |
2А |