До Вашої уваги результати 1-го туру
КУБОК В. МУНТЯНА - 2017
Група «А»
№ |
Група А |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
І |
В |
Н |
П |
М |
Р |
О |
1 |
КДЮСШ-22 |
|
|
3:0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3:0 |
3 |
|
2 |
Чемпіон |
|
4:3 |
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
4:3 |
3 |
|
3 |
Локомотив |
|
4:3 |
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
3:4 |
0 |
|
4 |
Рубін |
0:3 |
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
0:3 |
0 |
Розклад матчів
тур |
пара |
дата |
час |
місце |
І |
Локомотив – Чемпіон 3:4 |
25.02 |
16:00 |
Лютіж |
І |
КДЮСШ-22 – Рубін 3:0 |
26.02 |
10:00 |
Козин |
ІІ |
Рубін – Локомотив |
05.03 |
14:00 |
Локомотив |
ІІ |
Чемпіон – КДЮСШ-22 |
04.03 |
15:00 |
Лютіж |
ІІІ |
Локомотив – КДЮСШ-22 |
|
|
|
ІІІ |
Рубін – Чемпіон |
Група «В»
№ |
Група В |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
І |
В |
Н |
П |
М |
Р |
О |
1 |
Легія |
|
|
4:0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
5:0 |
3 |
|
2 |
Атлет |
|
1:1 |
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1:1 |
1 |
|
3 |
Спарта |
|
1:1 |
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
1:1 |
1 |
|
4 |
ДЮСШ-15 |
0:4 |
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
0:5 |
0 |
Розклад матчів
тур |
пара |
дата |
час |
місце |
І |
Легія – ДЮСШ-15 4:0 |
26.02 |
9:30 |
КПІ |
І |
Атлет – Спарта 1:1 |
25.02 |
10:00 |
Лютіж |
ІІ |
Спарта – Легія |
05.03 |
14:30 |
Козин |
ІІ |
ДЮСШ-15 – Атлет |
05.02 |
15:00 |
Вишневе |
ІІІ |
Легія – Атлет |
|
||
ІІІ |
Спарта – ДЮСШ-15 |
|
Група «С»
№ |
Група В |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
І |
В |
Н |
П |
М |
Р |
О |
1 |
Межигір’я |
|
|
5:0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
5:0 |
3 |
|
2 |
Моноліт |
|
3:1 |
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
3:1 |
3 |
|
3 |
Поділ |
|
1:3 |
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
1:3 |
0 |
|
4 |
Ніка |
0:5 |
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
0:5 |
0 |
Розклад матчів
тур |
пара |
дата |
час |
місце |
І |
Межигір’я – Ніка 5:0 |
25.02 |
12:00 |
Лютіж |
І |
Поділ – Моноліт 1:3 |
25.02 |
9:00 |
ЗОШ № 231 |
ІІ |
Моноліт – Межигір’я |
05.03 |
9:30 |
КПІ |
ІІ |
Ніка – Поділ |
04.03 |
9:00 |
ЗОШ № 231 |
ІІІ |
Межигір’я – Поділ |
|
|
|
ІІІ |
Моноліт – Ніка |
|
|
Група «D»
№ |
Група В |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
І |
В |
Н |
П |
М |
Р |
О |
1 |
Говерла |
|
|
3:2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3:2 |
3 |
|
2 |
Франс.ua |
|
2:1 |
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2:1 |
3 |
|
3 |
Столиця-КПІ |
|
1:2 |
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
1:2 |
0 |
|
4 |
Оболонь-Бровар |
2:3 |
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
2:3 |
0 |
Розклад матчів
тур |
пара |
дата |
час |
місце |
І |
Франс.ua – Столиця-КПІ 2:1 |
25.02 |
14:00 |
КПІ |
І |
Говерла – Оболонь-Бровар 3:2 |
26.02 |
9:00 |
ЗОШ № 231 |
ІІ |
Оболонь-Бровар – Франс.ua |
05.03 |
9:00 |
ЗОШ № 231 |
ІІ |
Столиця-КПІ – Говерла |
04.03 |
14:00 |
КПІ |
ІІІ |
Франс.ua – Говерла |
|
|
|
ІІІ |
Оболонь-Бровар – Столиця-КПІ |
|
Група «Е»
№ |
Група В |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
І |
В |
Н |
П |
М |
Р |
О |
1 |
Єдина Сила |
|
|
7:1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
7:1 |
3 |
|
2 |
ДЮСШ-14-Троєщина |
|
1:0 |
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1:0 |
3 |
|
3 |
Діназ |
|
0:1 |
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
0:1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Каштан |
1:7 |
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
1:7 |
0 |
Розклад матчів
тур |
пара |
дата |
час |
місце |
І |
Каштан – Єдина Сила 1:7 |
25.02 |
14:00 |
Козин |
І |
Діназ – ДЮСШ-14-Троєщина 0:1 |
25.02 |
14:00 |
Лютіж |
ІІ |
ДЮСШ-14-Троєщина – Каштан |
04.03 |
14:00 |
Козин |
ІІ |
Єдина Сила – Діназ |
04.03 |
10:00 |
Лютіж |
ІІІ |
Каштан – Діназ |
|
||
ІІІ |
ДЮСШ-14-Троєщина – Єдина Сила |
|