Відбулися зміни у розкладі 21.10.16
Динамо «Нивки»
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
22.10.2016 |
10:00 |
Динамо«Нивки» |
Діназ |
Зірка |
2007 |
В |
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
23.10.2016 |
12:00 |
Динамо«Нивки» |
Локомотив |
Динамо |
2005 |
В |
23.10.2016 |
13:00 |
Динамо«Нивки» |
Атлет |
Зміна |
2005 |
В |
23.10.2016 |
14:00 |
Динамо«Нивки» |
Діназ |
Зірка |
2005 |
В |
23.10.2016 |
15:00 |
Динамо«Нивки» |
ДЮСШ-14-Тр |
Переможець |
2005 |
1 |
23.10.2016 |
16:00 |
Динамо«Нивки» |
Атлет-2 |
ДЮФК Арсенал |
2005 |
1 |
23.10.2016 |
17:00 |
Динамо«Нивки» |
Добро-В-2 |
ДЮФК Арсенал-2 |
2005 |
2А |
Конча-Заспа
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
22.10.2016 |
11:00 |
Конча-Заспа |
Локомотив |
Динамо |
2006 |
В |
22.10.2016 |
12:00 |
Конча-Заспа |
Чайка Лоб |
Динамо-2 |
2006 |
2А |
22.10.2016 |
13:00 |
Конча-Заспа |
Арсенал-3 |
Локомотив-2 |
2006 |
2В |
22.10.2016 |
14:00 |
Конча-Заспа |
Діназ |
Зірка |
2006 |
В |
22.10.2016 |
15:00 |
Конча-Заспа |
Атлет |
Зміна |
2006 |
В |
ДЮСШ-15
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
22.10.2016 |
10:00 |
ДЮСШ-15 |
ДЮСШ-15 |
Арсенал |
2006 |
В |
22.10.2016 |
11:00 |
ДЮСШ-15 |
ДЮСШ-15 |
Арсенал |
2007 |
В |
22.10.2016 |
12:00 |
ДЮСШ-15 |
ДЮСШ-14-Тр-5 |
ДЮСШ-15-3 |
2006 |
2А |
22.10.2016 |
16:00 |
ДЮСШ-15 |
ДЮСШ-15 |
Арсенал |
2005 |
В |
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
23.10.2016 |
10:30 |
ДЮСШ-15 |
ДЮСШ-26 |
Л.Яшина |
2005 |
2В |
23.10.2016 |
12:00 |
ДЮСШ-15 |
ДЮСШ-15-3 |
Боряка |
2005 |
2А |
Школа №181
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
22.10.2016 |
11:00 |
школа№181 |
ДЮСШ-1 |
ДЮСШ-21 |
2007 |
1 |
22.10.2016 |
11:00 |
школа№181 |
Лайонс |
ДЮСШ-1-2 |
2007 |
2Г |
22.10.2016 |
12:00 |
школа№181 |
Лайонс |
ДЮСШ-1-2 |
2006 |
2Д |
22.10.2016 |
13:00 |
школа№181 |
Добро-В |
ДЮФК Арсенал |
2006 |
1 |
22.10.2016 |
14:00 |
школа№181 |
Поділ |
ДЮСШ-21 |
2006 |
1 |
22.10.2016 |
15:00 |
школа№181 |
Відрадний |
Єдність-2 |
2006 |
2В |
22.10.2016 |
16:00 |
школа№181 |
Відрадний |
Альпіна-Д-17-2 |
2005 |
2В |
гімназія Київська Русь
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
22.10.2016 |
10:00 |
Гімн. Київ. Русь |
Фортуна-2 |
Переможець3 |
2006 |
2В |
22.10.2016 |
16:00 |
Гімн. Київ. Русь |
Переможець2 |
Вишневе |
2005 |
2А |
22.10.2016 |
17:00 |
Гімн. Київ. Русь |
Вишневе-2 |
Переможець3 |
2005 |
2В |
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
23.10.2016 |
10:30 |
Гімн. Київ. Русь |
Юніор Спорт |
Переможець4 |
2005 |
2Б |
Вишгород
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
22.10.2016 |
12:30 |
Вишгород |
Чайка |
Чемпіон |
2005 |
В |
22.10.2016 |
13:30 |
Вишгород |
Чемпіон-2 |
Ніка |
2005 |
2А |
22.10.2016 |
14:30 |
Вишгород |
Сталь |
Ніка-2 |
2005 |
2Б |
22.10.2016 |
15:30 |
Вишгород |
Фортуна-3 |
Парма |
2006 |
2Г |
22.10.2016 |
16:30 |
Вишгород |
Алмаз |
Фортуна-3 |
2005 |
2Д |
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
23.10.2016 |
12:30 |
Вишгород |
Чайка |
Чемпіон |
2006 |
В |
23.10.2016 |
13:30 |
Вишгород |
Чемпіон-2 |
Столичний |
2006 |
2Г |
23.10.2016 |
14:30 |
Вишгород |
Поділ-Андр-3 |
КДЮСШ-22 |
2005 |
2В |
23.10.2016 |
15:30 |
Вишгород |
Вишневе |
СДЮШОР-10 |
2004 |
2 |
Школа №231
21.10.2016 |
16:00 |
школа№231 |
Лайонс |
Поділ-Андр |
2005 |
2В |
22.10.2016 |
12:00 |
школа№231 |
Обл-Бр-4 |
Обл-Бр |
2005 |
2Б |
22.10.2016 |
12:00 |
школа№231 |
Поділ |
ДЮСШ-21 |
2005 |
1 |
22.10.2016 |
13:00 |
школа№231 |
ДЮСШ-14-Т |
Переможець |
2006 |
1 |
22.10.2016 |
13:00 |
школа№231 |
Ніжин |
Моноліт |
2006 |
2А |
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
23.10.2016 |
16:00 |
школа№231 |
Зміна-Обл |
Альпіна-Д-17 |
2005 |
1 |
|
школа№231 |
Арсенал-2 |
Обл-Бр-2 |
2005 |
2Б |
Зміна
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
22.10.2016 |
10:00 |
Зміна |
Зміна-Обл |
Обл-Бр |
2007 |
1 |
22.10.2016 |
11:00 |
Зміна |
Обл-Бр |
Зірка-2 |
2006 |
2А |
22.10.2016 |
12:00 |
Зміна |
Ірпінь |
Обл-Бр-2 |
2006 |
2Г |
22.10.2016 |
13:00 |
Зміна |
Бориспіль |
Єдність-2 |
2005 |
2Д |
22.10.2016 |
14:00 |
Зміна |
Юніор Спорт-2 |
Єдність |
2005 |
2Е |
22.10.2016 |
15:00 |
Зміна |
Л.Яшина-2 |
Поділ-Андр-2 |
2005 |
2Е |
22.10.2016 |
16:00 |
Зміна |
Чемпіон-3 |
Обл-Бр-3 |
2005 |
2Д |
22.10.2016 |
17:30 |
Зміна |
Каскад |
Фортуна-4 |
2005 |
2Д |
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
23.10.2016 |
11:00 |
Зміна |
Обл-Бр-3 |
Фаворит |
2006 |
2Г |
23.10.2016 |
12:00 |
Зміна |
Обл-Бр-4 |
ДЮСШ-1 |
2006 |
2Б |
23.10.2016 |
13:00 |
Зміна |
Зміна-Обл |
ДЮСШ-15-2 |
2006 |
1 |
23.10.2016 |
14:00 |
Зміна |
Юніор Спорт |
Обл-Бр-5 |
2006 |
2Б |
23.10.2016 |
15:00 |
Зміна |
Обл-Бр-6 |
ДЮСШ-26 |
2006 |
2В |
23.10.2016 |
16:00 |
Зміна |
ДЮСШ-14-Т-4 |
Л.Яшина |
2006 |
2Д |
23.10.2016 |
17:00 |
Зміна |
ДЮСШ-14-Т-3 |
Футбол Кідс |
2006 |
2Г |
РВУФК
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
23.10.2016 |
16:00 |
РВУФК |
Добро-В |
ОКП |
2005 |
1 |
Козин
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
22.10.2016 |
10:30 |
Козин |
Атлет-3 |
Дніпро |
2005 |
2Г |
Лютіж
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
22.10.2016 |
10:00 |
Лютіж |
Діназ-2 |
ДЮСШ-1 |
2005 |
2Б |
22.10.2016 |
11:00 |
Лютіж |
Діназ-2 |
ДЮСШ-21-2 |
2006 |
2В |
Хотів
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
23.10.2016 |
10:00 |
Хотів |
Десна |
Хотів |
2005 |
2Г |
23.10.2016 |
11:00 |
Хотів |
ДЮСШ-14-Тр-2 |
Парма |
2005 |
2Г |
Княжа
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
23.10.2016 |
09:30 |
Княжа |
Арсенал-3 |
ДЮСШ-15-2 |
2005 |
2 |
23.10.2016 |
10:30 |
Княжа |
Арсенал-2 |
Об.-Бровар-2 |
2005 |
2 |
23.10.2016 |
14:30 |
Княжа |
Атлет-2 |
Арсенал-2 |
2006 |
1 |
Погреби
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
22.10.2016 |
10:00 |
Погреби |
ІАФ |
ДЮСШ-14-Т-3 |
2005 |
2Е |
23.10.2016 |
09:00 |
Погреби |
ДЮСШ-14-Т-2 |
Єдність |
2006 |
2Б |
23.10.2016 |
10:00 |
Погреби |
Фортуна |
ДЮСШ-14-Т-6 |
2006 |
2А |
Нові Петрівці
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
22.10.2016 |
12:40 |
Нові Петрівці |
Межигір я |
Переможець2 |
2006 |
2Б |
Темп
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
22.10.2016 |
10:00 |
Темп |
Зірка-2 |
Фортуна |
2005 |
2А |
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
23.10.2016 |
14:00 |
Темп |
Зірка-2 |
Арсенал-2 |
2007 |
1 |
22.10.2016 |
10:00 |
Темп |
ДЮСШ-26 |
Чемпіон-2 |
2008 |
1 |
22.10.2016 |
11:00 |
Темп |
Каскад |
Зірка-2 |
2008 |
1 |
22.10.2016 |
12:00 |
Темп |
Моноліт |
Зірка |
2008 |
В |
Локомотив
22.10.2017 |
11:00 |
Локомотив |
Юніор Спорт |
Локомотив-2 |
2009 |
1 |
22.10.2016 |
13:30 |
Локомотив |
Локомотив |
Динамо |
2007 |
В |
22.10.2016 |
14:30 |
Локомотив |
Локомотив |
Вишневе |
2008 |
В |
22.10.2016 |
16:30 |
Локомотив |
Каскад |
Локомотив-3 |
2006 |
2Б |
22.10.2016 |
17:30 |
Локомотив |
Фортуна-2 |
Локомотив-2 |
2005 |
2Г |
Чемпіон
22.10.2016 |
14:00 |
Чемпіон |
Чайка |
Чемпіон |
2008 |
В |
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
23.10.2016 |
12:00 |
Чемпіон |
Чемпіон-2 |
Боярка |
2009 |
2 |
23.10.2016 |
13:00 |
Чемпіон |
Чайка |
Чемпіон |
2007 |
В |
23.10.2016 |
14:00 |
Чемпіон |
Чемпіон-2 |
Обл-Бр-2 |
2007 |
2В |
Школа №279
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
22.10.2016 |
12:00 |
школа№279 |
Фаворит Бор |
Авіатор |
2007 |
2Б |
Школа №231
19.10.2016 |
13:00 |
школа№231 |
Зміна |
Діназ |
2006 |
1 |
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
22.10.2016 |
12:00 |
школа№231 |
Відрадний |
Інтер |
2007 |
2А |
22.10.2016 |
13:00 |
школа№231 |
ДЮСШ-14-Т |
Моноліт |
2007 |
1 |
22.10.2016 |
14:00 |
школа№231 |
Арсенал-3 |
Динамо-2 |
2007 |
2А |
22.10.2016 |
15:00 |
школа№231 |
Ірпінь |
ДЮСШ-14-Т-2 |
2007 |
2Б |
22.10.2016 |
16:00 |
школа№231 |
Арсенал-4 |
Старт |
2007 |
2Б |
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
22.10.2016 |
10:00 |
школа№231-2 |
Відрадний |
Фортуна |
2009 |
2 |
22.10.2016 |
11:00 |
школа№231-2 |
Відрадний |
ДЮСШ-21 |
2008 |
1 |
22.10.2016 |
12:00 |
школа№231-2 |
СК 179 |
ДЮФК Арсенал-2 |
2007 |
2В |
22.10.2016 |
13:00 |
школа№231-2 |
Старт |
Алмаз |
2008 |
2 |
22.10.2016 |
14:00 |
школа№231-2 |
Фортуна-2 |
Єдність |
2007 |
2Г |
22.10.2016 |
15:00 |
школа№231-2 |
Моноліт-2 |
Фортуна-2 |
2008 |
2 |
22.10.2016 |
16:00 |
школа№231-2 |
Фортуна |
Діназ-2 |
2007 |
2А |
22.10.2016 |
17:00 |
школа№231-2 |
Фортуна-5 |
Динамік-2 |
2007 |
2Б |
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
23.10.2016 |
12:00 |
школа№231 |
Добро-В |
ДЮФК Арсенал |
2007 |
1 |
23.10.2016 |
13:00 |
школа№231 |
Поділ |
Зміна |
2007 |
В |
23.10.2016 |
14:00 |
школа№231 |
Поділ |
Межигір я |
2008 |
В |
23.10.2016 |
15:00 |
школа№231 |
Чайка-2 |
ДЮСШ-14-Т |
2008 |
2 |
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
23.10.2016 |
12:00 |
школа№231-2 |
Поділ-Андр |
Сталь |
2007 |
2В |
23.10.2016 |
13:00 |
школа№231-2 |
Вертикаль |
Сталь |
2009 |
1 |
23.10.2016 |
14:00 |
школа№231-2 |
Поділ-Андр |
Дніпро-2 |
2009 |
1 |
23.10.2016 |
15:00 |
школа№231-2 |
Поділ |
Чемпіон |
2009 |
В |
23.10.2016 |
16:00 |
школа№231-2 |
Ірпінь |
Футбол Кідс-2 |
2008 |
2 |
Школа №37
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
19.10.2016 |
17:00 |
школа№37 |
Футбол Кідс |
Юніор Спорт |
2008 |
1 |
Школа №154
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
22.10.2016 |
13:00 |
школа№154 |
ФАРР |
Олімп |
2009 |
2 |
22.10.2016 |
14:00 |
школа№154 |
ФАРР |
Локомотив |
2009 |
В |
Школа №245
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
22.10.2016 |
10:00 |
школа№245 |
Єдність-2 |
Єдність-3 |
2008 |
2 |
22.10.2016 |
11:00 |
школа№245 |
Єдність |
Чайка Лоб |
2008 |
В |
22.10.2016 |
12:00 |
школа№245 |
Каскад |
Фаворит |
2009 |
В |
22.10.2016 |
13:00 |
школа№245 |
Каскад-2 |
Чайка Лоб |
2009 |
2 |
22.10.2016 |
14:00 |
школа№245 |
КДЮСШ-22 |
Вишневе-2 |
2007 |
2А |
22.10.2016 |
15:00 |
школа№245 |
Лайонс |
О’Реал |
2009 |
2 |
22.10.2016 |
16:00 |
школа№245 |
Вишневе |
ДЮФК Арсенал-3 |
2007 |
2А |
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
23.10.2016 |
11:30 |
школа№245 |
Фортуна-3 |
Бориспіль |
2007 |
2В |
23.10.2016 |
12:30 |
школа№245 |
Динамік |
Каскад |
2007 |
2А |
23.10.2016 |
13:30 |
школа№245 |
Аякс |
Футбол Кідс |
2009 |
В |
Закревського 32
Дата |
Час |
Стадіон |
Господарі |
Гості |
Вік |
Л |
23.10.2016 |
10:00 |
Закревського 32 |
Столиця |
ДЮСШ-26 |
2007 |
2Б |
23.10.2016 |
11:00 |
Закревського 32 |
Столиця-2 |
Авіатор |
2008 |
2 |
23.10.2016 |
12:00 |
Закревського 32 |
Фортуна-4 |
Столиця-2 |
2007 |
2Г |
23.10.2016 |
13:00 |
Закревського 32 |
Фортуна |
Столиця |
2008 |
1 |