До вашої уваги жеребкування команд для участі в рамках фестивалю Кубку м.Києва:
U – 21 |
|
Господарі |
Гості |
Локомотив |
Поділ |
Зміна |
ДЮСШ-1 |
Атлет |
ДЮСШ-26 |
Арсенал Київ |
ДЮСШ-15 |
Полісся |
Юніор-Спорт |
Титан |
2005-2006 |
|
Господарі |
Гості |
Зміна-2 |
Чайка |
ДЮСШ-17 |
ДЮСШ-26 |
Спарта |
Зміна |
Зміна-Оболонь |
Атлет |
2007 |
|
Господарі |
Гості |
ДЮСШ-15 |
Локомотив |
Вишневе |
Зміна-Оболонь |
Атлет |
Зміна |
ДЮСШ-17 |
ДЮФК «Арсенал» |
Динамік |
Чайка |
ДЮСШ-21 |
Спарта |
Лівий Берег |
|
2008 |
|
Господарі |
Гості |
ДЮСШ-1 |
ДЮСШ-17 |
ДЮСШ-15 |
ДЮСШ-15-2 |
Юніор Спорт |
Лівий Берег |
Вишневе |
Атлет-2 |
Чайка |
Святопетрівське |
Столиця |
ДЮСШ-26 |
Атлет |
Зміна |
Титан |
ДЮСШ-26-2 |
Відрадний |
Козак |
Ніка |
Динамік |
ДЮСШ-14 |
Поділ |
2009 |
|
Господарі |
Гості |
Лівий Берег |
СК Заспа |
Єдність |
Зміна |
СК Київ |
Динамік-2 |
Атлет |
Поділ-2 |
Столичний |
Поділ |
ДЮСШ-26 |
ДЮСШ-15 |
Спарта |
Столиця |
Відрадний |
Динамік |
Восход |
Вишневе |
Титан |
Чайка-2 |
Прогрес |
Вигурівщина |
ДЮСШ-1 |
ДЮСШ-24 |
Чайка |
Атлет-2 |
2010 |
|
Господарі |
Гості |
Столичний |
ДЮСШ-15 |
ДЮСШ-26 |
ДЮСШ-21 |
Восход |
Вишневе |
Ніка |
Динамік |
Чайка-2 |
Зміна |
Чайка |
КДЮСШ «Темп» |
Переможець |
Атлет |
ДЮСШ-15-2 |
ДЮСШ-17 |
ДЮСШ-14 |
Лівий Берег |
Поділ |
Лайонс |
2011 |
|
Господарі |
Гості |
Титан |
Зміна-Оболонь |
Сталь |
Вигурівщина |
ДЮСШ-15-2 |
Динамо |
Спарта |
ДЮСШ-17 |
Лівий Берег |
Сантос |
Заспа |
ДЮСШ-14 |
Динамік |
Зміна |
Солом’янка |
ДЮСШ-17-2 |
Юніор Спорт |
ДЮСШ-15 |
Восход |
ФК Вишгород |
Зміна-2 |
Столиця |
Ніка |
Атлет |
Бенфіка |
Локомотив |
Старт |
Чайка |
Атлет-2 |
Столичний |
2012 |
|
Господарі |
Гості |
Спарта |
ДЮСШ-14 |
Динамо |
Лівий Берег |
Зміна |
Чайка |
Атлет-2 |
Динамік |
Титан |
ДЮСШ-21 |
ДЮСШ-1 |
Вишневе |
ДЮСШ-15 |
Оболонь |
Столиця |
Сантос |
Атлет |
Поділ |
2013 |
|
Господарі |
Гості |
Заспа |
Титан |
Зміна |
Ніка |
Вишневе |
Чайка |
Лівий Берег |
Столичний |
Атлет |
Поділ-2 |
Козак |
ДЮСШ-17 |
Динамо |
Арсенал Київ |
Переможець |
ДЮСШ-15 |
Поділ |
Столиця |
Бенфіка |
2014 |
|
Господарі |
Гості |
Юніор Спорт |
Лівий Берег |
ДЮСШ-15 |
Ніка |
Поділ |
Атлет-2 |
Вишневе |
Динамік |
Динамо |
Спарта |
Атлет |
Межигір’я |
Аліас |
Столиця |
Переможець |
ФК Вишгород |
ДЮСШ-17 |
Чайка |
2015 |
|
Господарі |
Гості |
Зміна-Оболонь |
Поділ-2 |
Бенфіка |
Динамік |
Ніка |
Атлет |
Лівий Берег |
Юніор Спорт |
Спарта |
Межигір’я |
Динамо |
Заспа |
Столиця |
Поділ |
Зміна |
Титан |